Results |
Score | |
1st | Matt Shaw & Russell Shaw Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club | 39 | |
2nd | Andrew Ferris & James Ward (Tall Pines/Oake Manor Golf Club) | 38 | |
3rd | Chris Adamson & Owen Layton Long Ashton Golf Club | 35 | |
4th | Jonathan Barker & Peter Tomlinson | 35 | |
5th | Paul Hotchkiss & bernard powell (/Filton Golf Club) | 35 | |
6th | Neil Puffett & Wesley Rawlings Marlborough | 34 | |
7th | Kobe Adams & Andrew Isaacs (Long Sutton/Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) | 34 | |
8th | Paul Edwards & Martin White (Tracy Park/The Players Club Golf Club) | 34 | |
9th | Kevin Mattock & Nic Pomeroy (Mendip Golf Club/) | 34 | |
10th | Greg Priscott & Hayden Priscott Dainton Park Golf Club | 34 | |
11th | Roy Baker & Lee White (Mendip Spring Golf & Country Club/Worlebury Golf Club) | 34 | |
12th | Jack Hayes & Tom Lowe Mendip Golf Club | 33 | |
13th | Christopher Iles & Jamie Little (The Players Club Golf Club/Saltford Golf Club) | 33 | |
14th | Tom Cole & Ashley Wilson Cotswold Hills Golf Club | 33 | |
15th | Rob Chandler & Adam Stephenson (Orchardleigh/Mendip Spring Golf & Country Club) | 33 | |
16th | James Burt & Calum Mortimore Henbury Golf Club | 33 | |
17th | Graeme Archer & Steve Davies Tracy Park | 32 | |
18th | Andrew Blunsden & Kevin Rivers (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club/The Bristol Golf Club) | 32 | |
19th | Mark William Thompson & Ross Williams (Manor House/The Kendleshire Golf Club) | 32 | |
20th | Jonny Doidge & Michael Holt (Filton Golf Club/) | 32 | |
21st | Enzo Cryer & Harry Kennedy Bristol & Clifton Golf Club | 31 | |
22nd | Nigel Brooke & Sam Brooke (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club/Knighton Heath) | 31 | |
23rd | Max Murphy & Pat Murphy The Kendleshire Golf Club | 31 | |
24th | Nigel Barratt & Mike Bourne (The Kendleshire Golf Club/) | 31 | |
25th | Gill Brown & Aimee Sawyer (Mendip Golf Club/) | 30 | |
26th | Graeme Biggs & Sara Cox-Conklin | 30 | |
27th | Greenmeadow Golf Club | 30 | |
28th | Adam Gaskins & Luke Gaskins (/Lilley Brook Golf Club) | 30 | |
29th | Craig Kerrigan & James Lomas (Celtic Manor Resort Golf Club/Celtic Manor Resort) | 30 | |
30th | Mike Hanley & Graham Trenaman Clevedon Golf Club | 30 | |
31st | Nigel Evans & Wayne WILLETTS (St Mellons/Tredegar Park Golf Club) | 29 | |
32nd | Alister balcombe & George Cawse (Clevedon Golf Club/) | 29 | |
33rd | Stuart Bennett & Alex Hicks (Stockwood Vale/Manor House) | 29 | |
34th | Simon Hurley & jason nelson Celtic Manor Resort Golf Club | 29 | |
35th | Jon Ball & JASON BROCK Oake Manor Golf Club | 29 | |
36th | Neil Folland & David Gummer | 29 | |
37th | Christopher Evans & Daniel Waters (The Kendleshire Golf Club/Manor House) | 28 | |
38th | Abigail Moyes & Alistair Welsher (Saunton Golf Club/) | 28 | |
39th | Nick Fuller & Andy Gingell The Players Club Golf Club | 28 | |
40th | David Haines & Jess Haines | 27 | |
41st | Justin Phillips & Philip Strange | 27 | |
42nd | Nathan Brown & Steve Henson Dainton Park Golf Club | 27 | |
43rd | Andrew Evans & Stuart Gillies Bristol & Clifton Golf Club | 27 | |
44th | Leah Bowden & Timothy Bowden | 26 | |
45th | Mike Hayward & Jon Holyfield (Newport (Gwent) Golf Club/Greenmeadow) | 26 | |
46th | Mike Delling & Peter Lawrence (Bude & North Cornwall/Downes Crediton Golf Club) | 25 | |
47th | Simon Atkinson & David Garnsworthy Mendip Golf Club | 24 | |
48th | Dan Britton & Jon Huckle Saltford Golf Club | 24 | |
49th | Lewis Smart & Sam Sullivan Knowle Golf Club | 22 | |
50th | David Daniels & Robert Jackson (Bearwood Lakes Golf Club/Ross-on-Wye Golf Club) | 21 | |
51st | daniel hobbs & Lottie Hobbs Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe | 20 | |
52nd | Ross Perrett & Samuel Taylor (The Players Club Golf Club/Henbury Golf Club) | DQ | Rule 5.3A |